Open Nationals 2018 Calgary
Results
Competitors
Medals by club
Medals by country
Statistics
Next fights
Coach
Categories
U16 F36
U16 F40
U16 F44
U16 F48
U16 F52
U16 F57
U16 F63
U16 F70
U16 F70+
U16 M38
U16 M42
U16 M46
U16 M50
U16 M55
U16 M60
U16 M66
U16 M73
U16 M73+
U21 F44
U21 F48
U21 F52
U21 F57
U21 F63
U21 F70
U21 F78
U21 M100
U21 M100+
U21 M55
U21 M60
U21 M66
U21 M73
U21 M81
U21 M90
Competitors
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
V
W
X
Y
Z
Name
Grade
Country
Category
Pos
Ramy ABA
1K
QC/Club de Judo St-Paul L'Ermite
U21 M100+
-
Amr ABD ELREHIM
1K
ON/Toronto judo kai
U16 M73+
1.
Nouran ABD ELREHIM
2K
ON/Toronto judo kai
U16 F57
-
WILLIAM ABRAINI
2K
QC/Judo Vieille Capitale
U16 M46
2.
Kaylin AGASSIZ
3K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U16 F63
-
Ghrandozz AGUILAR
2K
SK/Swift Current
U16 M66
-
Michael AKBASHEV
1K
MB/Judo Manitoba
U16 M73
1.
Keren-Ha AKOMO-MVOLO
2K
QC/St-Jean-Bosco
U16 F52
-
Jasmine AL-ASHOOR
3K
BC/Arashi Judo Club
U16 F52
-
RANIA ALAOUI YAZIDI
2K
QC/Budokan St-Laurent
U16 F57
-
Lochlainn ALEXANDER
1D
ON/Hayabusakan Judo
U21 M60
-
Tristan ALEXANDER
1D
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U21 M100+
1.
PHILIP ALLEN
3K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 M46
-
CARTER ALTHOUSE
3K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 M60
-
TAYLOR ALTHOUSE
1K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 M81
-
Tymour ANAN
3K
AB/Hiro's
U16 M50
-
NORBERT ANDRAS
2K
QC/MÉTROPOLITAIN
U16 M50
1.
Ben ANDREWS
1K
ON/Upper Canada
U21 M73
-
Sava ANTIC
1D
ON/Olympic Judo Centre
U21 M73
2.
Léo ARENCIBIA
2K
QC/shidokan
U16 M60
-
Aiden BARCLAY
2K
ON/Asahi Judo Club
U16 M66
-
Adam BARNEY
3K
NL/Goose Bay judo
U16 M60
-
Victor BARRIAULT
1D
QC/shidokan
U21 M73
-
Munkhjin BATDORJ
2K
QC
U16 M73
3.
EVELYN BEATON
2K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 F40
1.
ELIOT BEAULAC
2K
QC/Club de judo Seikidokan
U16 M66
-
Rayleigh BECKER
1K
ON/JCCC Judo Kai
U21 M90
-
Florianne BEIGNET
2K
QC/Judoki Brossard
U21 F63
-
Zackary BELANGER
1K
NB/Bushido
U16 M55
-
Boris BERGERON
1K
QC/shidokan
U21 M81
-
Félix-Olivier BERTRAND
1K
QC/St-Jean-Bosco
U16 M46
-
Marie BESSON
2D
QC/shidokan
U21 F52
1.
LAURENCE BIRON
2K+
QC/VARENNES
U16 F57
2.
Pierce BISHOP
3K
AB/St Albert
U16 M73+
3.
Arno BLACQUIÈRE
1K
QC/Club Judokas Jonquière
U21 M55
1.
Emma BLAKE
2K
ON/Asahi Judo Club
U16 F63
3.
Brooklyn BLOCK-HANSON
3K
SK/Lloydminster
U16 F52
-
Rose BOLTÉ
2K
QC/Club de Judo Mont-Bruno
U16 F57
-
Nadine BONDT
3K
BC/Vernon Judo Club
U16 F40
-
Émili BOURGET
1K
QC/Club de judo Fermont
U16 F52
-
Alexis BOUTIN
1K
QC/St-Jean-Bosco
U16 M73
-
MYRIAM BRAZEAU
1K
QC/Dojo Perrot Shima
U16 F63
-
Alec BRILLON
2K
ON/Ottawa Judo Club
U21 M81
-
Raphael BRULE
2K
QC/Ghishintaido
U16 M38
-
Willow BURGESS
2K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U16 F70
-
Nathaniel BURTON
2K
SK/Regina Y
U16 M55
-
Reese BUTLIN
3K
AB/St Albert
U16 M50
-
Mira CALDER
2K
BC/Kokushikai Judo
U16 F70
1.
EMMA CALDWELL
1K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 F52
3.
MATTIE CALDWELL
1K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 F57
-
RYLIE CALDWELL
3K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 F44
3.
Chris CAMPBELL
3K
NS/ATC
U16 M50
-
Gianni Rocco CANIL
3K
NU/Judo Nunavut
U16 M60
-
Keaton CARMAN
3K+
ON/Marathon Judo Club
U16 M60
-
Gabrielle Monique CASTRO
3K
ON/Toronto Judo Kai
U16 F36
-
Rafael Enrico CASTRO
2K
ON/Toronto Judo Kai
U16 M55
-
Hakim CHALA
1D
QC/Kiseki Judo
U21 M60
1.
Jérôme CHAMPAGNE
1K
QC/VARENNES
U21 M90
-
Russell CHAN
1K
ON/Scarborough Dojo
U21 M60
-
Adèle CHARNEAU
3K+
QC/Club de Judo St-Paul L'Ermite
U16 F57
-
William CHEN
1K
ON/Scarborough Dojo
U21 M66
-
Bogdan CHERKASHYN
2K
ON/Toronto Judo Kai
U16 M73
2.
Solomon CHORAN
1K
ON/The Art Of Balance Dojo
U21 M73
-
Daniel CHOSAK
1D
QC/shidokan
U21 M73
3.
Yohan CHOUINARD
1K
QC/Sept-Iles
U21 M100
2.
Kadin CHRIST-BONNELL
2K
MB/Judo Manitoba
U21 M55
-
Kelden CHRIST-BONNELL
3K
MB/Judo Manitoba
U16 M50
-
Despina CHRISTOU
1K
AB/Hiro's
U21 F52
-
Nathan COELHO
2K
ON/Battle Arts Academy
U16 M50
-
KIYOMI COFFMAN
1K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 F57
-
Karissa COMEAU
2K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U21 F57
-
Tiffany COOLICAN
1D
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U21 F57
3.
Allayah COPELAND
1K
ON/Ajax Budokan
U21 F78
2.
JULIANNE CORBEIL
3K
QC/CLUBDE JUDO BAIE-COMEAU
U16 F63
-
Brooke CORBETT
2K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U21 F48
3.
Jean-Pascal COULOMBE
1K
QC/Sept-Iles
U16 M66
-
Victor CRAEVOI
2K
AB/St Albert
U16 M55
-
Shion CROOK
2K
AB/Hiro's
U16 M73
-
Loic CROUSSETTE
1K
QC/Judo-Sphère
U16 M42
-
Spencer CYR
3K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U16 M42
-
Turner CYR
1K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U21 M66
-
Zachary CYR
1K
QC/Sept-Iles
U16 M60
-
Félix CÔTÉ
1K
QC/ALBATROS
U16 M73+
3.
Christian DAMETTO
1K
ON/Ajax Budokan
U21 M66
-
Ekaterina DANILKOV
3K
BC/Burnaby Judo Club
U16 F36
2.
Klavdia DANILKOV
2K
BC/Burnaby Judo Club
U16 F48
1.
ANNABELLE DARLOW
1K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 F78
-
Joshua DARMADI
3K
BC/Nanaimo Judo Club
U16 M46
-
Mateo DE BRITO
1K
QC/St-Jean-Bosco
U16 M73
-
Frédéric DE CARDAILLAC
2K
QC/shidokan
U16 M50
2.
Dontae DE JESUS
1K
ON/Action and Reaction MMA
U21 M60
3.
MARIE-GARANCE DEGASNE
1K
QC/judo club to haku kan
U21 F57
-
CALEB DEMAERE
2K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 M38
1.
JOEL DEMAERE
1D
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 M60
2.
NATHAN DEMAERE
1K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 M60
3.
Rosalie DEMAIO
3K
NU/Judo Nunavut
U16 F63
-
Alexandre DESBIENS
2K+
QC/Club Judokas Jonquière
U16 M42
-
Vincent DESROCHERS
1K
QC/Judo Victo
U21 M66
-
Victor DESSUREAULT
1K
QC/Club Judokas Jonquière
U16 M60
3.
Anton DICKSON
1D
QC/shidokan
U21 M90
3.
Philip DION
1D
QC/Club de judo Boucherville
U21 M66
-
Jacob DOHERTY
2K
BC/Campbell River Judo Club
U21 M66
-
Nicholas DORE
1K
ON/Takahashi Dojo
U21 M100+
-
Asia DOUGLAS
1K
ON/Toronto Judo Kai
U16 F70+
1.
Sydney EDGSON
2D
BC/Prince George Judo Club
U16 F63
3.
Damien EKOSKY
1D
MB/Judo Manitoba
U21 M73
3.
Justin EKOSKY
1K
MB/Judo Manitoba
U21 M73
-
Sarah EKOSKY
2K
MB/Judo Manitoba
U16 F57
1.
Shady EL NAHAS
1D
ON/JCCC Judo Kai
U21 M100
1.
Nolan ELLIOT
2K
NT/Kam Lake Judo Club
U16 M73+
-
Eliezar ELVIRA
2K
SK/Lloydminster
U21 M73
-
Lydia ENMAN
2K
PE/Lennox Island Judo Club
U16 F44
-
Manuele FANTOZZI
3K+
ON/Ajax Budokan
U16 M50
-
Alicia FIANDOR
2D
BC/Nanaimo Judo Club
U21 F63
2.
Gunner FLOYD
1K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U21 M73
-
Iana FOREST
1K
QC/Dojo Beauport
U16 F44
1.
Amber-Jane FRANCIS
1K
ON/Upper Canada
U21 F63
-
JULIEN FRASCADORE
2D
QC/Budo Kwai Québec
U21 M66
3.
TYSON FREZZA
3K
QC/Judo Olympique
U16 M60
-
Ioan FRIZZELL
2K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U21 M55
-
Carson FURNEAUX
3K+
ON/Budo Judo Club
U16 M66
-
Raphael GAANAN
2K
BC/Burnaby Judo Club
U16 M55
-
Constantin GABUN
1D
QC/shidokan
U21 M73
1.
Alexandra GAGNON
1D
AB/Tolide
U21 F57
2.
Benoit GAGNON
1K
QC/Vallée-Richelieu
U16 M55
-
Olivier GAGNON
1K
QC/Club Judokas Jonquière
U16 M46
1.
Matis GANET
2K
QC/Dojo Zenshin
U16 M38
3.
Thomas GANET
1K
QC/Dojo Zenshin
U16 M55
3.
Alec GARAND
1K
QC/Dojo Zenshin
U16 M66
2.
Arthur GAREEV
2K
ON/Toronto Judo Kai
U16 M66
-
Anne GARNEAU
1K
QC/club judo Lévis
U16 F70
2.
WILLIAM GAUDET
2K+
QC/Club de judo Seikidokan
U16 M73
3.
Guillaume GAULIN
1K
QC/Juvaldo
U21 M73
-
François GAUTHIER-DRAPEAU
1D
QC/seiko
U21 M81
1.
Elijah GILL
3K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U16 M46
-
Isaiah GILL
3K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U16 M42
-
Greta GOASDOUE-WALLACE
2K
AB/Hiro's
U16 F63
2.
CORALIE GODBOUT
1K
QC/Judo Vieille Capitale
U21 F70
2.
Jacob GOLE
2K
BC/Campbell River Judo Club
U21 M66
-
Tara GOLONKA
3K
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U16 F57
3.
Marcelin GOSSET
?
QC/shidokan
U16 M50
-
Victor GOUGEON-GAZÉ
1K
QC/shidokan
U16 M66
1.
NICOLAS GRANDCHAMP
1K
QC/Club de judo Seikidokan
U21 M90
-
Eli GRANT
3K
BC/Kokushikai Judo
U16 M42
-
Maxwell GRANT
1D
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U21 M81
-
Isabella GREENE
3K
BC/Nanaimo Judo Club
U16 F52
-
Aydin GREENWOOD
3K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U16 M55
-
Davin GREENWOOD
2K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U21 M66
-
Sydney GREVATT
1K
BC/Vernon Judo Club
U21 F57
-
Angie GRISALES
2K
AB/Hoku sei kan
U16 F52
1.
SHIANNE GRONEN
1K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 F70
1.
Billy GUBBINS
1K
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U21 M60
-
Marc-Alexandre GUÉRIN
2K
QC/Club Judokas Jonquière
U16 M46
3.
Yanis HACHEMI
1K
QC/Club de Judo St-Paul L'Ermite
U21 M66
-
Conner HAMMER
3K
SK/Swift Current
U16 M55
-
Jarrett HANEARIN-BALCZER
2K
AB/Hiro's
U21 M55
-
Graeme HANKS
3K
BC/Aberdeen Judo Academy
U16 M42
-
Matthew HANKS
1K
BC/Aberdeen Judo Academy
U21 M66
-
Declan HARDING
1K
AB/Ryu Senshi Judo Club
U21 M55
-
Payton HARRIS
1K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U21 M81
3.
Koen HEITMAN
1K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U21 M66
-
Anthony HENRY
1K
BC/Campbell River Judo Club
U21 M60
-
Haley HENRY
3D
BC/Campbell River Judo Club
U21 F63
-
RJ HETHERINGTON
3K
PE/Rikidokan Judo Club
U16 M42
3.
CHRISTIAN HILL
1D
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 M73
-
ELIJAH HILL
2K+
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 M42
3.
Launa HINTON
1K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U21 F52
3.
Léonarda HORAK
2K
QC/shidokan
U16 F52
3.
Orlando HORAK
1D
QC/shidokan
U21 M66
2.
Thomas HUANG
3K
SK/Regina Y
U16 M42
-
Paige IRWIN
3K
SK/Vibank
U16 F48
-
BRYNN IWAASA
3K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 F36
1.
Toru IWAASA
1K
SK/Swift Current
U21 M100+
3.
Shuntaro IZUMI
1K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U21 M66
-
Yana JACOBS
3K
BC/Campbell River Judo Club
U16 F70
3.
Cassandra JENSEN
2K
YT/Shiroumakai
U16 F57
-
Brennan JOLLEY
1D
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U21 M66
-
Isaac KAMSTRA
2K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U16 M50
-
Kimiko KAMSTRA
2K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U21 F44
1.
Emily KAPUSTIN
1K
ON/Tsunami Martial Arts Club
U16 F52
3.
Jack KARAIM
2D
SK/Regina Y
U21 M66
-
Maxx KARAIM
2D
SK/Regina Y
U21 M81
-
Kondelia KARAS
2K
AB/Kodokwai
U16 F52
-
Ethan KEAN
1K
NL/Sosei Judo
U16 M66
-
Janessa KEAYS
3K
SK/Prince Albert
U16 F70+
2.
Benjamin KENDRICK
2D
ON/Takahashi Dojo
U21 M90
1.
Christiana KENNEDY
3K
NL/Mun Judo
U16 F63
-
Aidan KEYES
3K
BC/Police Judo Junior
U16 M46
-
luka KHATELISHVILI
1K
ON/Olympic Judo Centre
U21 M81
2.
Sydney KINDERWATER
3K
AB/Hoku sei kan
U16 F57
-
Hailey KO
3K
BC/Burnaby Judo Club
U16 F48
-
TAEYA KOLIASKA
1D
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 F52
2.
Melody KROEKER
1K
MB/Judo Manitoba
U21 F57
-
HANA KUNO
1D
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 F63
1.
Caleigh KURAMOTO
2K
BC/Steveston Judo Club
U21 F57
-
Joshua KUYVENHOVEN
2K
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U16 M55
-
Océanne LABELLE
3K
QC/Dojo Zenshin
U16 F52
-
Marie-Pier LABRIE
1K
QC/Sept-Iles
U16 F57
-
Shogun LACZKO
1K
MB/Judo Manitoba
U21 M73
-
Kris LAFRANCE
2K
PE/Toshidokan Judo Club
U16 M66
-
JACOB LANDRY
1D
QC/Club de judo Seikidokan
U21 M60
-
Ian LANGILLE
2K
NS/Hachikin
U16 M66
-
JÉRÉMIE LAPOINTE
1K
QC/Judokan Port-Cartier
U21 M73
-
SOPHIE LAPOINTE
1K
QC/Judokan Port-Cartier
U16 F40
2.
AIDAN LAZENBY
1K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 M42
1.
Benjamin LEATHERDALE
1K
BC/Kelowna Judo Club
U21 M66
-
Anne Hyunkyung LEE
1K
ON/Shin Bu Kan (Mississauga Judo
U16 F57
-
Zoe LEE
3K
BC/Westminster Judo Club
U16 F57
-
Elodie LEFEBVRE
3K
QC/Asbestos-Danville
U16 F70+
3.
Alexandria LEFORT
2K
ON/Sheffield Judo Club
U21 F70
3.
Olivier LEGAULT
2K
QC/Judo Olympique
U16 M55
-
Lucas LEMAIRE
3K
NB/Otoshi
U16 M55
-
Katsuji LEUNG
2K
AB/Hiro's
U16 M60
2.
Katsuo LEUNG
2K
AB/Hiro's
U16 M55
3.
MALIK LIENERT-PELLETIER
2K
QC/Rouyn-Noranda
U16 M73
-
Euan LITZENBERGER
2K+
SK/South Corman Park
U16 M42
2.
Rakiia LOLIEVA
3K
BC/Burnaby Judo Club
U16 F48
3.
Sean LONG
2D
ON/Sheffield Judo Club
U21 M66
-
James LONSDALE
1K
ON/Tora Judo Club
U21 M66
-
ÉLIAS LOUAHLA
2K
QC/MÉTROPOLITAIN
U16 M73+
-
Tianna LUND
3K
BC/Campbell River Judo Club
U16 F63
-
Logan LYALL
3K
NL/Goose Bay judo
U16 M66
-
Liam MACFADYEN
1D
ON/Tina Takahashi Martial Arts & Fitness
U21 M60
-
Owen MACUMBER
1K
ON/Ryudokan Judo Club
U16 M73+
2.
Ossama MAHMOUD
1K
ON/Kaizen Judo Club
U21 M66
-
Daniel MAMAN
1D
ON/Taifu Judo Club
U21 M73
-
Rebecca MANAILA
2K
QC/shidokan
U16 F48
-
CASSANDRA MANIL
2K
QC/JU SHIN KAN LATERRIÈRE
U16 F63
-
Alyssandra Phoebe MANUEL
1K
ON/Scarborough Dojo
U16 F52
2.
Claudie MARCHAND
2K+
NB/Kimo
U16 F52
-
Marlin MARSTON
3K
BC/Nanaimo Judo Club
U16 F52
-
Anne MARTIN
1D
QC/seiko
U21 F63
3.
Jules MARTIN
1D
QC/seiko
U21 M73
-
TIGHE MCASEY
2K
AB/Ishi-Yama
U16 M73
-
Caine MCCABE
1K
BC/Kelowna Judo Club
U21 M60
-
Alexander MCCALLUM
3K
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U16 M73+
-
Loveena MCCORKELL
3K
BC/Mile Zero Judo Club
U16 F57
-
Daniel MCCRISTALL
1K
ON/Upper Canada
U21 M55
-
Ryley MCGARRY
2K
SK/Lloydminster
U16 M73+
-
Samuel MCGRAW
3K
NB/Otoshi
U16 M60
-
Gabriel MCINTYRE
3K
BC/Kokushikai Judo
U16 M46
-
Kyle MCKAY
1K
SK/Pense
U21 M55
-
David MELKONIAN
3K+
ON/Taifu Judo Club
U16 M50
-
Ariel MESONGNIK
1K
MB/Judo Manitoba
U21 M60
-
Alexander MICHALUK
3K
BC/Shidokai Judo
U16 M66
-
Travis MILLS
1K
SK/Saskatoon Y
U21 M81
-
Jackson MINNICK
1D
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U21 M90
-
Chris MOGDAN
3K
AB/Hiro's
U16 M50
-
Tula MOORE
3K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U16 F57
-
McKenzie MORGAN
1D
AB/Airdrie
U21 M81
3.
Nyota MORISHO
2K
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U16 F57
3.
Estelle MORLAND
3K
BC/Nanaimo Judo Club
U16 F57
-
Brandon MORRISON
1D
SK/Lloydminster
U21 M90
-
Emma MULLETT
2K+
NL/Mun Judo
U16 F70+
3.
Finn NAKAMURA
3K
ON/Takahashi Dojo
U16 M60
-
Ty NAKANO
1D
AB/Hiro's
U21 M73
-
Sebastian NASH
1K
PE/Toshidokan Judo Club
U21 M100
-
VIRGINIA NEMETH
1D
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U21 F48
1.
Samuel NEPTON
2K+
QC/Club Judokas Jonquière
U16 M42
-
Megan NEUMAN
1K
SK/Saskatoon Y
U21 F78
1.
Devrie NEWSTEAD
3K
SK/Lloydminster
U16 F40
3.
Vincent NINALGA
1D
BC/Arashi Judo Club
U21 M55
3.
LARA NORMIL
1K
QC/MÉTROPOLITAIN
U16 F63
-
Graham NORQUAY
1K
BC/Invermere Judo Club
U21 M55
-
Jenna NYSTROM
3K
NT/Kam Lake Judo Club
U16 F70
3.
Alex ORDANO
3K
BC/Steveston Judo Club
U16 M55
-
Eden ORMSTON
3K
ON/Hayabusakan Judo
U16 F52
-
Olivier OSTIGNY
2K+
QC/Asbestos-Danville
U16 M55
-
Ilhem OUALI
1K
QC/shidokan
U21 F63
-
Charles OUELLET
3K
QC/shidokan
U16 M38
-
William OUELLET
3K
QC/shidokan
U16 M38
-
Rebecca OUELLETTE
1K
NB/Bushido
U21 F48
-
Yzabelle OUELLETTE
1D
NB/Kimo
U21 F52
-
Myriam PAQUET
2K
QC/Club Judo Ben
U16 F57
-
Mia PARKER
3K+
AB/Barracuda Judo Club
U16 F57
-
Gabriel PATERSON
3K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U16 M50
-
Hailey PEDDLE
2K
NS/Hachikin
U16 F57
-
Xavier PENETRANTE
3K
AB/St Albert
U16 M55
-
Kévin PERELMUTOV
1K
QC/shidokan
U21 M60
-
Michael PERRY
1K
PE/Rikidokan Judo Club
U16 M46
-
Nikola PETROVIC
2K
BC/Burnaby Judo Club
U16 M66
-
PHILIPPE PHARAND
1K
QC/Club de judo Seikidokan
U21 M73
-
CORALEA PIENKOWSKI
2K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 F63
-
Nicholas PLUMTREE
2K
BC/Aberdeen Judo Academy
U16 M55
-
Xavier POIRIER
1K
QC/Sept-Iles
U16 M46
-
Chris POITRAS
1K
NB/Bushido
U16 M46
-
Alexander (Sasha) POLYAKOV
2K
ON/JCCC Judo Kai
U16 M42
-
Joseph POPOV
3K
ON/Toronto Judo Kai
U16 M73+
-
Marcus POTTS
3K
BC/Shidokai Judo
U16 M46
-
Vladimir PRISTOJKO
2K
SK/Battleford Judo
U16 M55
-
Anna PRUS-CZARNECKA
2K+
AB/Tokugawa
U16 F48
3.
Matthew PULLAR
1K
SK/Saskatoon Y
U21 M66
-
Kaeden RENDEK
1K
BC/Creston Judo Club
U21 M60
-
Teyana ROBERTS
3K
AB/Hiro's
U16 F63
1.
Zachary ROBSON
3K
BC/Kokushikai Judo
U16 M66
-
Léa ROY
1K
QC/Asbestos-Danville
U21 F48
2.
Victor ROY
2K+
QC/Asbestos-Danville
U16 M38
3.
Maksim RUDAKOV
3K+
ON/Taifu Judo Club
U16 M46
3.
Tyler RUSSELL
2K
NL/Goose Bay judo
U16 M73
-
Martin RUSSO
1D
MB/Judo Manitoba
U21 M90
3.
Liam RUTTAN
2K
ON/Peel Judo Club
U16 M66
-
Ian RYDER
1D
BC/Steveston Judo Club
U21 M90
2.
Manon RÉGLAT-ARZATE
1D
QC/Hakudokan
U21 F57
-
Somaya SALLAMI
2K
QC/Dojo Beauport
U16 F70
-
Florence SALVAS
2K
QC/Varennes
U16 F57
-
Makayla SANZANA
3K
BC/Campbell River Judo Club
U16 F57
-
Isaac SAVARD
1K
QC/Club Judokas Jonquière
U16 M60
-
Mahée SAVOIE
2K
NB/Otoshi
U16 F44
-
Taylor SCHAUS
1D
BC/Prince George Judo Club
U21 M60
-
Emil SCHENK
1K
BC/Burnaby Judo Club
U16 M60
1.
Finn SCHROEDER-KRAUSE
1K
BC/Victoria Judo Club
U21 M66
-
YURIY SEMENYUK
1K
QC/MÉTROPOLITAIN
U16 M66
3.
Julia SERGEEVA
1K
AB/Kodokwai
U21 F70
3.
ARTEM SHAPORIN
2K
QC/MÉTROPOLITAIN
U16 M50
3.
Olivia SHEEHAN
2K
BC/Campbell River Judo Club
U16 F44
2.
Arkan SHISHANI
3K
AB/Hayabusa Training Centre Ltd.
U16 M42
-
Amir SHUKLE
1K
ON/Ottawa Judo Club
U21 M66
-
Mathilde SIMARD-LEJEUNE
2K
QC/seiko
U16 F48
2.
Elizabeth SIMMONS
3K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U16 F57
-
ALEX SMITH
2K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 M55
-
DEAN SMITH
2K
AB/LETHBRIDGE
U16 M66
-
Andrée-Ann SOMERS
1K
QC/Sept-Iles
U21 F44
-
Sarah SPARKES
1K
ON/Asahi Judo Club
U21 F52
-
Thomas SPARKES
2K
ON/Asahi Judo Club
U16 M55
2.
Miranda ST-LAURENT
2K
QC/Judo Torakai
U16 F63
-
Ryley STANG
3K
SK/Regina Y
U16 M55
-
Robin SUNDBERG
2K
BC/Parkland Judo Academy
U21 F63
-
Josie-Anne SYNNOTT
1D
QC/Sept-Iles
U21 F78
3.
Sierra TANNER
1K
NS/ATC
U21 F57
3.
Nikita TANSKY
3K
ON/Taifu Judo Club
U16 M50
-
Max TEEUWEN
1K
NS/ATC
U21 M73
-
David TEPER
1K
ON/Hayabusakan Judo
U21 M60
-
Philippe THIBODEAU
1K
QC/Blainville
U16 M55
1.
Emilie TOWNSEND
2K
NS/Hachikin
U16 F70+
-
JUSTIN TREMBLAY
1K
QC/Club de judo Seikidokan
U21 M55
2.
Lasha TSATSALASHVILI
3K+
ON/Taifu Judo Club
U16 M46
-
Béatrice TURCOTTE
2K
QC/Varennes
U16 F48
-
Ryan TURNER
3K
NL/Goose Bay judo
U16 M38
-
Iain TWEEDIE
1K
NL/Sosei Judo
U16 M66
-
Jacob VALOIS
1D
QC/Club de judo Boucherville
U21 M66
1.
Erik VANDERSANDEN
1D
ON/Upper Canada
U21 M60
3.
Ethan VANDERSANDEN
1D
ON/Upper Canada
U21 M81
-
Andries VANZYL
3K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U16 M42
-
Carter VEENENDAAL
1K
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U21 M73
-
Peter VELONAS
3K
BC/Arashi Judo Club
U16 M38
-
Kaden VENUGOPAL
1K
ON/R.A Judo Club
U21 M60
-
Madison VENUGOPAL
1D
ON/R.A Judo Club
U21 F70
-
Andrew VIENNEAU
1D
NB/Shimpokai
U21 M100+
2.
Victor VYSOSTKI
2K
AB/Kodokwai
U16 M38
2.
Nolan WALSH
2K
NL/Goose Bay judo
U16 M60
-
Jordann WARNER
2K
BC/Campbell River Judo Club
U21 F63
-
Dakota WEBB
3K
BC/Kokushikai Judo
U16 F70+
-
Sam WELLON
1K
NL/Sosei Judo
U16 M66
-
Justin WIENS
2K
SK/Moose Jaw
U16 M55
-
Alex WILCZEK
2K
AB/Hiro's
U21 M60
-
Mitchell WOLFE
1D
BC/Abbotsford Judo Club
U21 M66
3.
Brendan WONG
3K
BC/Kokushikai Judo
U16 M55
-
Jaden WOOLSEY
3K
ON/Fort Frances Judo Club
U16 M60
-
Alexander WU
2K
AB/Tokugawa
U16 M66
3.
David WU
1D
AB/Tokugawa
U21 M66
-
Johnathan XINKAS
3K+
ON/Taifu Judo Club
U16 M50
3.
Jean YAPO
2K
QC/Institut Judo Chicoutimi
U16 M50
-
Asher YOUNG
2K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U16 M46
-
Keyano YOUNG
1K
ON/Ajax Budokan
U21 M60
-
Lochlan YOUNG
1K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U21 M73
-
Maxwell YOUNG
1K
BC/Hart Judo Academy
U21 M55
3.
Nikki ZAWADZKI
1K
BC/Burnaby Judo Club
U21 F70
-
Anna ZHITAREVA
1K
ON/JCCC Judo Kai
U16 F52
-
Nina ZIGIC
2K
MB/Judo Manitoba
U16 F48
-
Sasha ZIGIC
1K
MB/Judo Manitoba
U21 F57
1.
ROXANNE ÉMOND
1D
QC/JU SHIN KAN LATERRIÈRE
U21 F63
3.